Is Longdan Vietnamese Rice Paper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (70%), Tapioca (16%), Water (13%), Salt (1%).

Check Longdan Vietnamese Rice Paper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryThin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep