Is Longevity Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaporate Milk, Liquid Sugar, Lactose

Check Longevity Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longevity Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Milk · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeCookingTopping
Pescatarian? Longevity Brand Sweetened Condensed Milk | Spoonful