Is Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning, Signature Blend Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika, And Less Than 2% Canola Oil And Silicon Dioxide Added As Processing Aids.
Check Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning, Signature Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning, Signature Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning, Signature Blend is available at 2 retailers
AmazonKroger
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingTopping


