Is Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flake salt, salt, black pepper, ground red chili pepper, paprika, onion powder, ground cumin seeds, canola oil, silicon dioxide.
Check Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


