Is Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flake salt, salt, black pepper, ground red chili pepper, paprika, onion powder, ground cumin seeds, canola oil, silicon dioxide.

Check Longhorn Steakhouse Grill Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavorySpicy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go