Is Longley Farm Banana Yogurt 150g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Milk), Banana (3.6%), Unrefined Fairtrade Cane Sugar

Check Longley Farm Banana Yogurt 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longley Farm Banana Yogurt 150g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go