Is Longley Farm Black Cherry Yogurt 150g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Yogurt (Milk), Tragana Black Cherry (9.4%), Unrefined Fairtrade Cane Sugar
Check Longley Farm Black Cherry Yogurt 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longley Farm Black Cherry Yogurt 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longley Farm Black Cherry Yogurt 150g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


