Is Longos 60% Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ral Cocoa Powder, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour, Almonds, Confectioners Shellac, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Coconut Oil
Check Longos 60% Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos 60% Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos 60% Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetBitter
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


