Is Longo's Carrot Mini Muffins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached wheat flour, cane sugar, water, canola oil, carrots, non-aluminum baking powder, glycerine, sea salt, spices, dried vinegar, flax seeds. Contains: Wheat.
Check Longo's Carrot Mini Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longo's Carrot Mini Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go


