Is Longo's Carrot Mini Muffins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached wheat flour, cane sugar, water, canola oil, carrots, non-aluminum baking powder, glycerine, sea salt, spices, dried vinegar, flax seeds. Contains: Wheat.

Check Longo's Carrot Mini Muffins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go