Is Longos Granola Maple Almond Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Large Flake Oats, Quick Cooking Oats, Syrup, Honey, Canola Oil, Whole Almonds, Sliced Almonds, Organic Spelt Flour, Maple Flavour
Check Longos Granola Maple Almond against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Granola Maple Almond in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Granola Maple Almond is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep


