Is Longos Greek Salad Family Size Oat Free?

Ingredients
Romaine Lettuce, Greek Dressing (Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Vegetable Oil (Soybean Or Canola Oil), Dijon Mustard (White Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Chardonnay Wine, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Turmeric, Spices, Natural Flavouring), Cornstarch, Natural Flavour, Spices, Basil, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum), Feta Cheese, Tomatoes, Onion, Kalamata Olives, Bell Peppers
Check Longos Greek Salad Family Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Greek Salad Family Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Siete Family Foods Almond Flour Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops! Tortilla Chips, Party Size, 14.5 oz Bag
Where to buy
Longos Greek Salad Family Size is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


