Is Longos Gummi Peach Rings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose), Water, Beef And/or Pork Gelatin, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Sorbitol, Titanium Dioxide Colour, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat

Check Longos Gummi Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go