Is Longo's Homestyle Cranberry Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Potassium, Water, Cranberries, Sugar, Corn Starch, Citric Acid.
Check Longo's Homestyle Cranberry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longo's Homestyle Cranberry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing


