Is Longos Hot Marinated Eggplant Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggplants, Sunflower Oil, Wine Vinegar, Sweet Peppers, Salt, Herbs And Spices, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavour

Check Longos Hot Marinated Eggplant against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Hot Marinated Eggplant is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad ToppingSnacking