Is Longos Light Ricotta Cheese, 5% Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey, Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cream, Salt, Citric Acid Contains Milk
Check Longos Light Ricotta Cheese, 5% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Light Ricotta Cheese, 5% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Light Ricotta Cheese, 5% is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwich


