Is Longos Light Ricotta Cheese, 5% Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey, Milk, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cream, Salt, Citric Acid Contains Milk

Check Longos Light Ricotta Cheese, 5% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Light Ricotta Cheese, 5% is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSandwich