Is Longos Liquid Honey Bear Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Canadian Honey

Check Longos Liquid Honey Bear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Liquid Honey Bear is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishingSnackingTopping