Is Longos Milk Chocolate Almonds Egg Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Soya Lechitin, Natural Flavours, Almonds, Confectionary Shellac, Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Coconut, Modified Starchcorn, Potato, Tapioca, May Contain Peanuts Or Tree Nuts, Milk And Wheat Products
Check Longos Milk Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Milk Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Milk Chocolate Almonds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


