Is Longos Milk Chocolate Raisins Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Butter Oil, Chocolate Liquor, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Thompson Raisins (Contains Sunflower Oil, Sulphites), Confectioners Shellac, Modified Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Coconut Oil
Check Longos Milk Chocolate Raisins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Milk Chocolate Raisins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Milk Chocolate Raisins is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetFruityRich
Texture
CreamyChewySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go


