Is Longos No Salt Added Whole Tomatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Omato, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride
Check Longos No Salt Added Whole Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos No Salt Added Whole Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos No Salt Added Whole Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


