Is Longos Organic Lemonade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Concentrated Lemon Juice, Organic Lemon Extract

Check Longos Organic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Organic Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go