Is Longos Picnic Summer Rotini Salad Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasta (Wheat), Green Peppers, Filtered Water, Canola Oil, Onions, Red Peppers, White Vinegar, Sea Salt, Garlic Puree (Contains Canola Oil, Citric Acid), Sugar, Spices, Parsley, Citric Acid

Check Longos Picnic Summer Rotini Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Picnic Summer Rotini Salad is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep