Is Longos Signature Raspberry Gelato Sorbet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberry, Water, Sugars (Sugar, Dextrose), Lemon Juice, Citric Acid, Methylcellulose, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum

Check Longos Signature Raspberry Gelato Sorbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Signature Raspberry Gelato Sorbet is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicSweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go