Is Longos Spicy Hummus Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick Peas, Tahini (Sesame Seeds Paste), Lemon Juice, Canola Oil, Garlic, Sea Salt, Spices Contains Sesame Seeds

Check Longos Spicy Hummus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Spicy Hummus is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyEarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep