Is Longos Thai Grilling Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (Sugar), Water, Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Dehydrated Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Spices, Xanthan Gum
Check Longos Thai Grilling Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Longos Thai Grilling Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Longos Thai Grilling Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingDipping


