Is Longos Value Sweetened Shredded Coconut Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut, Sugar, Water, Propylene Glycol, Salt, Sulphites May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Soya, Wheat

Check Longos Value Sweetened Shredded Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Longos Value Sweetened Shredded Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking