Is Loose Leaf Assam Black Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Black Tea

Check Loose Leaf Assam Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loose Leaf Assam Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MaltyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast Item