Is Loose Leaf Ginger Orange Pu-erh Black Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pu-erh, Organic Ginger, Organic Orange Peel

Check Loose Leaf Ginger Orange Pu-erh Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loose Leaf Ginger Orange Pu-erh Black Tea is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast