Is Loot N' Booty BBQ El Jefe Grande Southwest Rub Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Smoked Paprika (14%), Spices (including Cumin (3%)), Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Lime Juice Powder (1%) (maltodextrin, Lime Juice And Lime Oil), Anticaking Agent (silicon Dioxide), Colour (paprika Oleoresins).
Check Loot N' Booty BBQ El Jefe Grande Southwest Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loot N' Booty BBQ El Jefe Grande Southwest Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule, Powder


