Is Looza Juice Drink Banana 33.8 Fl Oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Banana Puree Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid and Sugar.
Check Looza Juice Drink Banana 33.8 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Looza Juice Drink Banana 33.8 Fl Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Looza Juice Drink Banana 33.8 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


