Is Looza Juice Drink Peach Nectar - 33.80 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, peach puree concentrate, sugar and ascorbic acid (to protect flavor)

Check Looza Juice Drink Peach Nectar - 33.80 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Looza Juice Drink Peach Nectar - 33.80 Oz is available at 7 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketIGA

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go