Is LorAnn Bubble Gum Candy & Baking Flavoring, .125 oz, 2 Bottles Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Alcohol, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Water, Red 40
Check LorAnn Bubble Gum Candy & Baking Flavoring, .125 oz, 2 Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LorAnn Bubble Gum Candy & Baking Flavoring, .125 oz, 2 Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LorAnn Bubble Gum Candy & Baking Flavoring, .125 oz, 2 Bottles is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingCooking


