Is Trident Bubble Gum Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN, MALTITOL SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT, CITRIC ACID, MANNITOL, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE.
Check Trident Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Trident Bubble Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


