Is L'Oreal Elvive Nutri-Gloss Shine Dull Hair Conditioner Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua / water, cetyl alcohol, amodimethicone, ci 17200 / red 33, nacre powder, hydroxyethylcellulose, hydroxypropyltrimonium hydrolyzed wheat protein, behentrimonium chloride, trideceth-6, chlorhexidine digluconate, simmondsia chinensis oil / jojoba seed oil, limonene, linalool, benzyl alcohol, isopropyl alcohol, dipalmitoylethyl hydroxyethylmonium methosulfate, alpha-isomethyl ionone, myristyl alcohol, cetyl esters, cetearyl alcohol, cetrimonium chloride, citric acid, butylphenyl methylpropional, citronellol, hexyl cinnamal, parfum / fragrance, please check back of pack for up to date

Check L'Oreal Elvive Nutri-Gloss Shine Dull Hair Conditioner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Elvive Nutri-Gloss Shine Dull Hair Conditioner is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySilky