Is L'Oreal L'Oréal Studio Line Go Create Spritz 150ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- bis-peg/ppg-14/14 dimethicone
bis-peg/ppg-14/14 dimethicone
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Alcohol Denat., Aqua / Water, VA/Crotonates/Vinyl Neodecanoate Copolymer, Niacinamide, Cyclopentasiloxane, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Ethylhexyl Methoxycinnamate, Aminomethyl Propanol, Polyerethane-6, Limonene, Panthenol, Benzyl Salicylate, Benzyl Alcohol, Bis-PEG/PPG-14/14 Dimethicone, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Hexyl Cinnamal, Parfum / Fragrance
Check L'Oreal L'Oréal Studio Line Go Create Spritz 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal L'Oréal Studio Line Go Create Spritz 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
L'Oreal L'Oréal Studio Line Go Create Spritz 150ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


