Is L'Oreal Men Expert 3 in 1 Beard Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua / Water, Glycerin, Alcohol Denat., Dicaprylyl Ether, Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Zea Mays Starch / Corn Starch, VP/Dimethylaminoethylmethacrylate Copolymer, Polyglyceryl-3 Methylglucose Distearate, Stearyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Sodium Hydroxide, Tocopheryl Acetate, Caprylyl Glycol, Carbomer, Tocopherol, Xanthan Gum, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Coumarin, Eugenol, Limonene, Linalool, Phenoxyethanol, Salicylic Acid, Tocopherol, Parfum / Fragrance, Juniperus Virginiana Oil
Check L'Oreal Men Expert 3 in 1 Beard Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Men Expert 3 in 1 Beard Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
L'Oreal Men Expert 3 in 1 Beard Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


