Is L'Oreal Men Expert Barber Club Shave Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

725680 05, Aqua / Water, Glycol Distearate, Stearic Acid, Palmitic Acid, Propanediol, Paraffinum Liquidum / Mineral Oil, Glycerin, PEG-20 Methyl Glucose Sesquistearate, Parfum / Fragrance, Glyceryl Stearate, Methyl Glucose Sesquistearate, Myristyl Lactate, Phenoxyethanol, CI 77891 / Titanium Dioxide, Triethanolamine, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Myristic Acid, Myristyl Alcohol, Polyquaternium-7, Benzyl Salicylate, Disodium EDTA, Benzyl Alcohol, Sodium Chloride, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin, Limonene, Sodium Benzoate, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Cedrus Atlantica Bark Oil, Fusanus Spicatus Wood Oil, Tocopherol, (F.I.L. C209503/1)

Check L'Oreal Men Expert Barber Club Shave against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Men Expert Barber Club Shave is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown