Is L'Oreal Men Expert Hydra Energetic Face Mask Multipack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua / Water Propanediol Glycerin Mentha Piperita Extract / Peppermint Extract PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil PVM/MA Copolymer Creatine Potassium Hydroxide Glyceryl Acrylate/Acrylic Acid Copolymer Sodium Hyaluronate p-Anisic Acid Mannose Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate Hydroxyacetophenone Hydroxyethylcellulose Taurine Xanthan Gum Pentylene Glycol Phenoxyethanol Parfum / Fragrance
Check L'Oreal Men Expert Hydra Energetic Face Mask Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Men Expert Hydra Energetic Face Mask Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
L'Oreal Men Expert Hydra Energetic Face Mask Multipack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Sheet


