Is L'Oreal Men Expert L’Oreal Men Expert Thermic Resist 48H Roll On Anti-Perspirant Deodorant 50ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- steareth-100/peg-136/hdi copolymer
steareth-100/peg-136/hdi copolymer
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Aqua / Water , Aluminum Chlorohydrate , Dimethicone , C14-22 Alcohols , Parfum / Fragrance , Steareth-100/Peg-136/Hdi Copolymer , Perlite , C12-20 Alkyl Glucoside , Phenoxyethanol , Limonene , Linalool , Disteardimonium Hectorite , Citral , Coumarin , Hexyl Cinnamal.
Check L'Oreal Men Expert L’Oreal Men Expert Thermic Resist 48H Roll On Anti-Perspirant Deodorant 50ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Men Expert L’Oreal Men Expert Thermic Resist 48H Roll On Anti-Perspirant Deodorant 50ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
L'Oreal Men Expert L’Oreal Men Expert Thermic Resist 48H Roll On Anti-Perspirant Deodorant 50ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Stick


