Is L'Oreal Men Expert Turbo Booster Eyes Roll On Dairy Free?

Ingredients
782899 1, Aqua / Water, Butylene Glycol, Glycerin, Mentha Piperita Extract / Peppermint Extract, C13-14 Isoparaffin, Steareth-20, Dimethicone, Caffeine, Escin, Sodium Hyaluronate, Sodium Hydroxide, Silica, Paullinia Cupana Seed Extract, Palmitoyl Oligopeptide, Palmitoyl Tetrapeptide-7, Aluminum Hydroxide, Guanosine, Ascorbyl Glucoside, Propylene Glycol, Hydroxyproline, Caprylyl Glycol, Laureth-7, Biosaccharide Gum-1, Xanthan Gum, Panthenol, Synthetic Fluorphlogopite, Pentylene Glycol, N-Hydroxysuccinimide, Polyacrylamide, Chrysin, Potassium Sorbate, Phenoxyethanol, Chlorhexidine Digluconate, (F.I.L. B218638/1)
Check L'Oreal Men Expert Turbo Booster Eyes Roll On against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open L'Oreal Men Expert Turbo Booster Eyes Roll On in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 7 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
L'Oreal Men Expert Turbo Booster Eyes Roll On is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Roll


