Is L'Oreal Paris Mascara, Telescopic Mascara for up to 36hr Wear, Shade Black, 8ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

G2004837 - Ingredients: Aqua / Water , Acrylates Copolymer , Oryza Sativa Cera / Rice Bran Wax , Propylene Glycol , Cera Alba / Beeswax , Pentylene Glycol , Glyceryl Stearate , Cetyl Alcohol , Peg-200 Glyceryl Stearate , Copernicia Cerifera Cera / Carnauba Wax , Stearic Acid , Palmitic Acid , Aminomethyl Propanediol , Hydroxyethylcellulose , Caprylyl Glycol , Sodium Dehydroacetate , Xanthan Gum , Myristic Acid , 2-Oleamido-1,3-Octadecanediol , [+/- May Contain: Ci 77499 / Iron Oxides]. (F.I.L. Z70035688/1).

Check L'Oreal Paris Mascara, Telescopic Mascara for up to 36hr Wear, Shade Black, 8ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Paris Mascara, Telescopic Mascara for up to 36hr Wear, Shade Black, 8ml is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle