Is L'Oreal Paris Men Expert Hydra Energetic Shower Gel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua / water, sodium laureth sulfate, glycerin, sodium chloride, coco-betaine, parfum / fragrance, ppg-5-ceteth-20, ci 19140 / yellow 5, ci 16035 / red 40, sodium benzoate, sodium hydroxide, salicylic acid, polyquaternium-7, limonene, linalool, benzyl salicylate, benzyl alcohol, pentylene glycol, mentha piperita extract / peppermint extract, alpha-isomethyl ionone, citric acid, taurine, f, i, l, c220637/1

Check L'Oreal Paris Men Expert Hydra Energetic Shower Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

L'Oreal Paris Men Expert Hydra Energetic Shower Gel is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Personal Care