Is Lorina Artisanal Sparkling Pink Lemonade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Lemon and Lime Flavouring, Concentrate of Carrot, Apple and Blackcurrant
Check Lorina Artisanal Sparkling Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lorina Artisanal Sparkling Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Lorina Artisanal Sparkling Pink Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


