Is Lorina Sparkling Beverage Pink Lemonade Bottle - 11.1 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Grape Skin Extract (As Color), Gum Arabic And Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin (As Stabilizers)
Check Lorina Sparkling Beverage Pink Lemonade Bottle - 11.1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lorina Sparkling Beverage Pink Lemonade Bottle - 11.1 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Lorina Sparkling Beverage Pink Lemonade Bottle - 11.1 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


