Is LORINA, SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE (2%), CITRIC ACID, ANTHOCYANINS AND BETA CAROTENE (AS COLORS), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check LORINA, SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LORINA, SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


