Is LORINA, SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE (2%), CITRIC ACID, ANTHOCYANINS AND BETA CAROTENE (AS COLORS), NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check LORINA, SPARKLING SODA, BLOOD ORANGE, BLOOD ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking