Is LORIS ORIGINAL LEMONADE, LEMONGRASS LITE LEMONADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE) LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMONGRASS EXTRACT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check LORIS ORIGINAL LEMONADE, LEMONGRASS LITE LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go