Is LOS CHARROS, CORN TOSTADAS WITH SEA SALT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OLEIN), IODIZED SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5 (TARTRAZINE) AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 6. (RED TOSTADA ALSO CONTAINS FD&C NO. 40)

Check LOS CHARROS, CORN TOSTADAS WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping