Is LOS PINOS NUEVOS, MADALENAS CUPCAKES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYA), PASTEURIZED EGG, HUMECTANTS (420, E 422), RAISING AGENTS (E 450I, E 500II), GLUCOSE AND FRUCTOSE SYRUP, SALT, PRESERVATIVES (E 200, E 202), FLAVOURING AND EMULSIFIERS (E471, E 477, E 740A).
Check LOS PINOS NUEVOS, MADALENAS CUPCAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOS PINOS NUEVOS, MADALENAS CUPCAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


